Stadionrekorde im Stadion Hakenfelde

Disziplin Herren Damen
60m Krzysztof Tesarewicz 7,41sec 16.05.2015 Isabell Cornelius (Fort. Marzahn) 8,08sec 12.05.2018
100m Gerald Phiri (Sambia) 10,26 05.08.2009 R. Thomas (Trinidad & Tobago) 11,73sec 05.08.2009
150m Rondell Sorrilo (Trinidad & Tobago) 15,48 05.08.2009 Isabell le Roux (Südafrika) 17,60 05.08.2009
200m Jonas Plass (Team Wendelstein) 21,56sec 21.05.2016 Noelya Schonig (SCC Berlin) 25,78 14.07.2011
300m LJ van Zyl (Südafrika) 32,32sec 05.08.2009 S. Rasnayaka (Sri Lanka) 37,83sec 05.08.2009
400m Marco Kaiser (LG Nike Berlin) 47,13 09.05.2010 Adriana Łotocki (NSF) 59,07 21.05.2016
600m A. Wagne (Senegal) 05.08.2009 A. Lascar (Mauritius) 1:30,96 05.08.2009
800m Micha Heidenreich 1:51,55 13.05.2017 Caterina Granz (LG Nord) 2:03,46 11.05.2019
1000m R. Ramolefi (Südafrika) 2:22,09 05.08.2009
1500m Hannes Liebach (SCC Berlin) 3:49,77 07.05.2016 Carmen Wüstenhagen (LG Nike Berlin) 4:09,77 1998
3000m T. Wamulwa (Sambia) 8:13,61 05.08.2009 Rabea Schöneborn (LG Nord) 9:37,49 11.05.2019
5000m Marko Joseph (Tansania= 13:56,96 05.08.2009 Kerstin Löffke (LG Nord) 17:42,44 1997
10.000m Faustine Baha (Tansania) 30:00,55 05.08.2009
110m/100m Hü Aleesha Barber (Trinidad & Tobago) 13,52 05.08.2009 W. Coertzen (Südafrika) 14,22 05.08.2009
400m
Hürden
Alexander Fenske (BSC) 52,98 1998
2000m
Hindernis
Fabian Clarkson (SC Brandenburg) 5:55,80 14.07.2011 Leandra Lorenz (RSV Eintracht) 6:52,16 13.05.2017
3000m
Hindernis
Lennart Meseke (LG Nord) 8:56,00 13.05.2017 Liane Weidner (SCC Berlin) 10:45,46 13.05.2017
Weit Bin Mansour (Saudi Arabien) 7,65m 05.08.09 Steffi Hühn (LAC Halensee) 6,41m 1991
Hoch Heinz Falter (SCC Berlin) 2,09m 1991 Melanie Bauschke (LG Nike) 1,82m 14.072011
Drei A. A. Farraj (Südafrika) 15,06m 05.08.09 Birte Damerius (TSV Rudow) 13,21m 15.07.2017
Stab Marcus Röhner (OSC Berlin) 4,95m 04.08.2012 Carolin Hasse – (SC Potsdam) 4,20m 03.08.2010
Kugel
3-6kg
Silvano Klee (SCC Berlin) 15,60m 09.05.2010 Virginia Bankwitz (LAC Berlin) 11,71m 08.05.2010
Kugel
7,25/4kg
Udo Beyer (SC Potsdam) 16,73m 1992 Diana Gansky (SCC Berlin) 13,98m 1993
Diskus
2/1kg
T. Schmidt (Rostock) 57,47m 1998 Elizna Naude (Südafrika) 58,05m 05.08.09
Speer
(800/600g
Jens Reimann (SC Potsdam) 76,40m 1990 Doris Dräger (SC Potsdam) 55,28m 1990
Fünfkampf Sascha Zanotelli (VfV Spandau) 3362 1992 Carolin Anders (SC Berlin) 3423 29.08.2015
4x100m Südafrika (Dreyer/Leigh/Kumbane/Smith) 40,32 05.08.2009 Bode/Lachmann, E./Thomsen/Henzke (SC Berlin) 48,47 02.05.2015
4x400m Hartmann/Röhl/Dunker/Fiankan (STG BSV92/Z88/SVF) 3:27,65 12.05.2018 Böttcher/Wolff/Rogoll/Hartlieb- LG Nord 4:03,93 12.05.2018
3×1000/800m Dennis/Rose/Schlangen (LG Nord) 7:21,75 09.05.2010 Trauth/Hoffmann/E. Sujew (SC Potsdam) 7:00,79 09.05.2010
4x100m
Mixed
4x400m
Mixed
Mehr über Cookies erfahren