Saisonkalender 2021

 

Datum Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Sa. 8. Mai. 09:00 U15 m BK (2er) TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
So. 9. Mai. 09:00 U15w BOL I VfV-Spandau 1922 Tennis-Club Tiergarten
Do. 13. Mai. 09:00 U15w BOL I Tennis-Club Hennigsdorf [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
09:00 U15 m BK (2er) Internationaler TC [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
Sa. 29. Mai. 09:00 U15 m BK (2er) VfV-Spandau 1922 Borussia Friedrichsfelde
Sa. 29. Mai. 14:00 D40 Verbandsliga TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin II [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
So. 30. Mai. 14:00 H50 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 TC Berlin-Weißensee II
14:00 H40 Bezirksliga I VfB Hermsdorf II [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922 II
Sa. 5. Jun. 14:00 D40 Verbandsliga VfV-Spandau 1922 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 II
So. 6. Jun. 09:00 U15w BOL I TC Grün-Gold Pankow [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
09:00 H30 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 TSV Spandau 1860 II
So. 6. Jun. 14:00 H50 Bezirksliga I TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin III [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
14:00 H40 Bezirksoberliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 TK Blau-Gold Steglitz II
Sa. 12. Jun. 09:00 U15 m BK (2er) SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
Sa. 12. Jun. 14:00 D40 Verbandsliga SG Tennis Union Cottbus [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
So. 13. Jun. 09:00 U15w BOL I VfV-Spandau 1922 TC Grün-G. Wilhelmshorst
09:00 H30 Bezirksliga I Treptower Teufel TC III [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
So. 13. Jun. 14:00 H40 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 II TSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
14:00 H40 Bezirksoberliga I SG Aktiv/Dahme/Jüterb. [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
Sa. 14. Aug. 14:00 D40 Verbandsliga VfV-Spandau 1922 BTC Gropiusstadt
So. 15. Aug. 09:00 H30 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 TC Berlin-Oberspree
So. 15. Aug. 14:00 H40 Bezirksliga I Tennis-Club Kleinmachnow II [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922 II
14:00 H50 Bezirksliga I TC BW Hohen Neuendorf II [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
14:00 H40 Bezirksoberliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 TSG Break 90 II
Sa. 21. Aug. 09:00 U12 BK (2er) VfV-Spandau 1922 Lausitzer Tennisclub Cottbus e.V.
So. 22. Aug. 09:00 U12 BK (2er) VfV-Spandau 1922 TC Mahlow 1957
09:00 H30 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
So. 22. Aug. 14:00 H40 Bezirksoberliga I TC WG Lichtenrade [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
14:00 H40 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 II TSV Berlin-Wedding 1862
So. 29. Aug. 09:00 H30 Bezirksliga I TC Grün-Weiß Rahnsdorf [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
09:00 U12 BK (2er) TC Rot. Friedrichsfelde [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
So. 29. Aug. 14:00 H40 Bezirksoberliga I SV Reinickendorf 1896 III [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
14:00 H40 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 II Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 II
Sa. 4. Sep. 09:00 U12 BK (2er) VfV-Spandau 1922 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
Sa. 4. Sep. 14:00 D40 Verbandsliga Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
Sa. 18. Sep. 09:00 U15 m BK (2er) VfV-Spandau 1922 TC OW Friedrichshagen III
09:00 U15w BOL I Grunewald TC II [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
09:00 U12 BK (2er) TC Wandlitz [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
So. 19. Sep. 14:00 H50 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 SV Reinickendorf 1896 II
Sa. 25. Sep. 09:00 U12 BK (2er) TC GW Baumschulenweg II [Routenplan]  VfV-Spandau 1922
So. 26. Sep. 14:00 H50 Bezirksliga I VfV-Spandau 1922 TC GWG 1919 Tegel
Mehr über Cookies erfahren